Cisco Express Foundation for Account Managers 646-365

question

Which of these statements accurately describe the evolution of the workplace and the impact on security (Choose three) A. Mobility causes location borders to shift. B. Cloud services cause end-user locations to shift. C. Cloud services cause application borders to shift. D. IT Consumerization causes location borders to shift. E. IT Consumerization causes device borders to shift.
answer

ABE
question

Which three are major trends that fuel the demand for routing and switching? (Choose three) A. Mobility B. Video C. Bandwidth Optimization D. Cloud E. IT Standardization
answer

ABD
question

Which three statements accurately describe the evolution of the workplace and the importance of the network? (Choose three) A. Mobility causes location borders to shift. B. Cloud services cause end-user locations to shift. C. Cloud services cause application borders to shift. D. IT Consumerization causes location borders to shift. E. IT Consumerization causes device borders to shift.
answer

ACE
question

Which two statements best describe the challenges that customers have to face when providing services in a borderless network? (Choose two) A. How do you control energy consumption of devices that are owned by employees? B. How do you support video in the whole network? C. How can you integrate cloud services seamlessly in your network? D. Which type of firewall should you deploy?
answer

BC
question

Which statement does not currently describe the impact of business video applications to the network? A. Video applications rapidly increase the traffic within the network. B. In order to ensure business quality video, video traffic needs to be prioritized. C. Various devices with different capabilities need to be able to join video conferences. D. Video conferences reduce the network load by eliminating the need to exchange files over the network in order to share information.
answer

D
question

Which two statements accurately describe the impact of BYOD to the network? (Choose two) A. TCO is reduced because employees use their privately owned devices. B. BYOD increases productivity, but IT must find ways to integratte the utilized devices seamlessly with wired as well as wireless networks. C. BYOD add the requirement to support multiple operating systems. D. Corporate users expect the same look and feel when using their own devices.
answer

BC
question

Which three are main drivers for changing operations? (Choose three) A. change of market trends B. change of competition C. change of application software version D. change of relative strengths E. migration of the enterprise network to IPv6 F. migration to Cisco single-vendor networking solution
answer

ABD
question

Which of the following statements best describes the strategic importance of the network? A. The network is most important for internal applications. B. The network is most important for providing customers with access to company services. C. The network supports business processes by integrating people and devices with applications. D. The network integrates internal and external users and their devices.
answer

C
question

Which two statements describe the role of core technologies with regard to business processes? (Choose two) A. An end-to-end borderless network architecture builds the foundations for integrating people and tasks in changing market environments. B. Operational agility is important for businesses today. A constant, stable core allows IT to focus on the rapidly changing applications. C. In order to react to market changes, operations and processes have to be modified as well. The network infrastructure has to match the changed requirements. D. Requirements to core technologies are rather static and are therefore independent of market changes.
answer

AC
question

Which three best describe the Cisco Borderless Network Architecture? (Choose three) A. Infrastructure and network services are the basis for user services. B. A Cisco Borderless Network is based on a common network infrastructure. C. Routers and switches provide transport services and operate at Layer 2 and Layer 3 of the Cisco Borderless Network Architecture. D. A Cisco Borderless Network Architecture provides borderless network services. E. User services are not part of the Cisco Borderless Network Architecture.
answer

ABD
question

Which two other architectures is the Cisco Borderless Network Architecture linked to? (Choose two) A. Cisco MediaNet Architecture B. Cisco Security Architecture C. Cisco TrustSec Architecture D. Cisco Collaboration Architecture
answer

BD
question

What are two business benefits of a BYOD solution? (Choose two) A. reduce OpEx B. less IT effort to support and secure devices C. less IT effort to support and secure different operating systems D. Simplification of network and security complexity E. increased productivity using own devices
answer

AE
question

Which statement is true regarding IPv6? A. IPv6 support on network devices eliminates the need for additional security devices and applications in the network. B. IPv6 is applicable in service provider networks but is an overhead item in smaller networks. C. All devices currently support IPv6 and IPv4. D. The Cisco Transformative Networking initiative provides an analysis of the network regarding the capabilities of devices to support IPv6.
answer

D
question

Which statement correctly describes the importance and role of business processes? A. Business processes are built on company operations. B. Operations and, consequently, business processes define the company strategy. C. Changes in company strategy cause changes in business processes and, consequently, in operations. D. Tasks in business processes require interaction of various users using the same type of device.
answer

C
question

Which three are the most important business-driven considerations regarding networking equipment? (Choose three) A. The network is a source of innovation and one of the most strategic assets. B. You should accept that networking innovation has ended. C. A next-generation network enables business benefits and customer engagement. D. The network has to support security and energy efficiency. E. Social networking and video services do not drive decisions on network equipment. F. Virtualization and remote access solutions should be considered as a Software as a Service solution.
answer

ACD
question

Which of the following Cisco Catalyst switch families is typically deployed outside the wiring closet? A. Cisco Desktop Switches B. Cisco Compact Switches C. Cisco Catalyst 1000 Series D. Cisco Catalyst 2000 Series
answer

B
question

Which of the following is not a business benefit that is offered by a Cisco switching solution? A. deliver positive user experience B. reduce energy costs and resource consumption by up to 80% C. deliver superior investment protection D. deliver superior access and service levels
answer

B
question

Which three statements correctly describe the Cisco router portfolio? (Choose three) A. The Cisco 800 Series Integrated Services Router family is a 1-RU solution for small offices. B. The Cisco 1900 Series Integrated Services Router family is a 1-RU solution for small offices. C. The Cisco 1900 Series Integrated Services Router family provides a modular solutions for small offices. D. The Cisco 800 Series Integrated Services Router family includes 3G WAN options. E. The Cisco 2900 Series Integrated Services Router family provides interactive media services and service virtualization for midrange deployments. F. The Cisco 2900 Series Integrated Services Router family provides interactive media services, including TelePresense.
answer

CDE
question

Which three services can be provided by Cisco ISR G2 access routers? (Choose three) A. IP telephony with SIP trunking B. integrated video conferences C. zone-based firewalling D. NX-OS based services E. video control unit services F. Cisco WAAS engine
answer

ABC
question

About 50 percent of the installed base of Cisco routers are reaching end of service or end of life. As a result, about 4 million units are expected to be replaced. What are the four strongest arguements to pre-empt competitive attacks? (Choose four) A. price per unit B. service integration C. quality of Cisco software and support D. long investment cycles E. transparency of solutions F. ability to meet local service provider requirements
answer

BCDE
question

Which two are good options for selling Cisco WAAS during a router refresh at branches? (Choose two) A. In the frame of IT consolidation, vWAAS would be a good solution when deployed on Cisco ISR G2 at he branches. B. Application acceleration can be achieved by using WAAS Mobile on end devices and WAAS Server on Cisco ISR G2 at the branches. C. In order to optimize bandwidth, WAAS Express (running in Cisco ISR G2 IOS Software) is a cost-effective solutions for branches. D. In order to optimize application performance, Cisco WAAS on Cisco SRE (in Cisco ISR G2) is a good solution for branches.
answer

CD
question

Which two of these Catalyst switch series are typically deployed in commercial customer networks? (Choose two) A Catalyst 4500-X Series Switches B. Catalyst 3750-C Series Switches C. Catalyst 3560-C Series Switches D. Catalyst 2960-C Series Switches E. Catalyst 6500 Series Switches
answer

CD
question

What are the three elements of the Cisco Unified Access solution? (Choose three) A. one policy B. one switch C. one management D. one network E. one architecture
answer

ACD
question

What are the two benefits of the “one policy” approach in the Cisco Unified Access Solution? (Choose two) A. uncompromised experience B. context-based control C. resiliency and scalability D. user-specific services E. comprehensive visibility
answer

BD
question

Which three are important market drivers for WAN optimization? (Choose three) A. eliminate the need for complex IPSLA implementation B. acceleration of applications C. optimization of bandwidth D. offer value-added, optimized application services E. sufficient bandwidth availability
answer

BCD
question

Which two Cisco products can demonstrate the “one policy” approach in the Cisco Unified Access solution? (Choose two) A. Cisco Mobility Services Engine B. Cisco 6500 Series Switch C. Cisco ICE D. Cisco WLC E. Cisco AnyConnect
answer

CE
question

Which three of the following are recommended minimum required building blocks for a Cisco midmarket BYOD solution? (Choose three) A. Cisco virtual wireless LAN controller B. Catalyst 4500-X Series Switch C. Cisco AS 100 Series Router D. Cisco Aironet 1600 Series Access Point E. Cisco Business-Class Email
answer

ABD
question

Which two of these router series include packet voice/data module slots? (Choose two) A. Cisco 2900 Series Routers B. Cisco 1900 Series Routers C. Cisco 800 Series Routers D. Cisco 3900 Series Routers E. Cisco ASR 1000 Series Routers
answer

AD
question

Which three of these vendors are the strongest competitors to Cisco in the switching market? (Choose three) A. Extreme Networks B. IBM C. Juniper D. Riverbed Technology E. HP F. Brocade
answer

CEF
question

What are three foundational principles of Cisco SecureX Architecture? (Choose three) A. network management B. content access control C. context-aware security enforcement D. virtual office management E. network and global intelligence F. context-aware policy G. virtual security
answer

CEF
question

Which two statements apply to a collaboration architecture that is intelligent with Cisco SecureX? (Choose two) A. Security services are available at the network level. B. Security services are available for collaboration appliances only. C. Security services are available for collaboration services. D. Security services are not available for client services. E. Cisco AnyConnect does not support secure connectivity to enable access to collaborative applications from mobile devices.
answer

AC
question

What are two driving factors for new security challenges? (Choose two) A. increasing number of security patches distributed by operating system vendors B. increasing number of outdated encryption algorithms C. increasing number of attacks from inside the network D. increasing number of employee-owned devices accessing the corporate network E. adoption of virtualization and cloud services
answer

DE
question

What are four major solution areas of Cisco SecureX Architecture? (Choose four) A. secure network and branch B. secure access C. secure mobility D. secure data center and cloud E. secure management F. secure WAN
answer

ABCD
question

Which two are switch security features that enable a borderless network? (Choose two) A. device profiling and profile-based selection of security policies B. Cisco ASA Firewall C. MACSec D. Security Group Tagging
answer

CD
question

Which three are challenges that are related to video deployments that are addressed by borderless network services in Cisco routers and Cisco MediaNet? (Choose three) A. bandwidth issues that are caused by centralized video mixing B. difficulty monitoring video performance and user experience C. difficulty configuring new video devices at all sites D. lack of support for far-end camera control (FECC) at some video terminals E. limited availability of high-speed video connections between sites
answer

ABC
question

Which three are advantages of Cisco Prime LMS? (Choose three) A. It comes for free with any Cisco ISR G2 or Cisco ASR purchase. B. It includes Cisco Borderless Networks service work centers. C. It includes Cisco LAN sensor licenses. D. It includes Cisco Smart Business Architecture (SBA) validated templates. E. It provides complete life-cycle management.
answer

BDE
question

Which four operational attributes apply to Cisco Prime for Enerprise? (Choose four) A. optimized operations experience B. support for day zero attacks C. integrated Cisco best practices D. available as a physical and virtual appliance E. complete life-cycle management F. smart device support
answer

ACDE
question

Which of these statements about WAAS is true? A. Cisco WAAS Express has the same features as Cisco WAAS and differs only in performance. B. Cisco WAAS Express can run simultaneously with Express services on the same Cisco Services-Ready Engine. C. Cisco WAAS Express can run simultaneously on the same Cisco Services-Ready Engine only with Cisco Unity Express. D. When Cisco WAAS Express is not required, another Express service can run on the same Cisco Services-Ready Engine.
answer

D
question

Which one of these statements is true about Cisco EnergyWise technology? A. Cisco EnergyWise management is supported only via Cisco EnergyWise Orchestrator. B. Cisco EnergyWise domains are defined on the Domain Name System. C. Cisco EnergyWise endpoints are managed by policies and monitored for energy usage. D. Cisco EnergyWise is supported on Catalyst 3560 Series switches and higher.
answer

C
question

What is the role of Cisco AnyConnect in a borderless network? A. Access control to switch ports is provided by Cisco AnyConnect. B. Cisco AnyConnect is a host intrusion prevention application with an integrated personal firewall. C. Cisco AnyConnect enables secure connectivity of authorized devices. D. Cisco AnyConnect filters malicious content from HTTP traffic.
answer

C
question

Which two of the following are driving factors for implementing an open and secure customer network? (Choose two) A. the need to access Internet and cloud-based services from within the customer network B. the need to decrease network downtime C. the need to access corporate applications from office desks D. the need to access corporate assets from remote locations E. the need to lower TCO
answer

AD
question

What is the primary security requirement related to social media and collaboration? A. protection of network edges B. securing cloud transition C. enabling BYOD transformation D. authorizing content use
answer

D
question

Which one of these is the best way to resolve security challenges in borderless networks? A. Update existing security products to the latest hardware and software versions. B. Identify the vulnerabilities of newly deployed services and protect them by the appropriate point device. C. Identity vulnerabilities of newly deployed entry points and deploy the appropriate security solutions at the corresponding network access point. D. Migrate to a more architectural approach to security.
answer

D
question

Which three of these items are components of the Cisco Prime Infrastructure? (Choose three) A. Cisco Prime Network Control System B. Cisco Prime Security Manager C. Cisco Prime Network Analysis Module D. Cisco Prime WAN Management Solution E. Cisco Prime LAN Management Solution F. Cisco Prime Assurance Manager
answer

AEF
question

Which two statements are correct concerning Cisco Validated Design? (Choose two) A. Cisco Validated Design consists of systems that are designed, tested, and documented, to facilitate and improve customer deployments. B. Cisco Validated Design incorporates a limited range of technologies and products into a portfolio of solutions that have been developed to address the business needs of customers. C. The design zone for security cannot offer validated designs for several categories. D. SMARTnet provides access to a demonstration lab for each validated design.
answer

AC
question

Which two statements are true about Cisco Smart Business Architecture? (Choose two) A. Cisco Smart Business Architecture shifts the view from short term and tactical to long term and strategic. B. Cisco Smart Business Architecture protects IT investments by making sure that all spending is linked to a long-term return on investment. C. Cisco Smart Business Architecture helps build a comprehensive, unified architecture that matches current and future demands. D. Cisco Smart Business Architecture guides are interactive, allowing step-by-step creation of designs that fit individual requirements. Embedded Cisco Smart Business Architecture maps are available for download at each step. E. Cisco Smart Business Architecture framework supports enterprise network design without remote locations.
answer

AC
question

What are two business values of Cisco Validated Design and Cisco Smart Business Architecture? (Choose two) A. cost reduction B. vision C. agility D. redundancy
answer

AC
question

Which statement is true regarding TCO calculations? A. Different stakeholders have the same expectations regarding TCO calculation. B. Cisco Capital financing offers is a service that provides simple budgeting services and helps customer to convert OpEx to CapEx. C. Business benefits that are beyond the TCO and cannot be measured exactly should not be part of the TCO calculation and therefore should not be presented to the customer. D. Account managers should emphasize strategic values of Cisco SecureX by showing how Cisco SecureX supports main current market transitions (mobility, collaboration, cloud services, and IT consumerization)
answer

D
question

Which of these statements best describes total cost of ownership (TCO)? A. TCO is the sum of all CapEx. B. TCO consists of direct costs (CapEx) and indirect costs such as labor and training. C. TCO consists of direct costs (CapEx) and indirect costs such as training, user productivity, competitive advantage, growth potential, and so on. D. TCO is relevant to the finance manager only.
answer

B
question

Which three are benefits of a Cisco Borderless Network that go beyond a TCO calculation? (Choose three) A. high availability B. enhanced security C. cost per port D. integrated services E. lowest power consuption
answer

ABD
question

Which statement accurately describes the evolution of the workplace and its impact on security? A. Mobility causes location borders to shift. B. Cloud services cause end-user locations to shift. C. Mobility causes devices to become centralized. D. IT consumerization causes location borders to shift.
answer

A
question

Which two are main drivers for changing business operations? (Choose two) A. change of market trends B. change of competition C. change of application software version D. migration to Cisco single-vendor networking solution E. migration of the enterprise network to IPv6
answer

AB
question

Which statement accurately describes the impact of BYOD to the network? A. TCO is reduced because employees use their privately owned devices. B. BYOD decreases productivity, and IT must find ways to integrate the utilized devices seamlessly with wired as well as wireless networks. C. BYOD adds the requirement to support multiple operating systems. D. Corporate users expect the same look and feel when using their own devices.
answer

C
question

What two changes to core technologies in the network impact business processes? (Choose two) A. An end-to-end borderless network architecture builds the foundation for integrating people and tasks in changing market environments. B. Operational agility is not important for businesses today. C. In order to react to market changes, operations and processes have to be modified as well. The network infrastructure has to match the changed requirements. D. Requirements to core technologies are rather static and are therefore independent of market changes. E. Corporate budgets to upgrade core networks are easy to prioritize.
answer

AC
question

Which two definitions best describe the Cisco Borderless Network Architecture? (Choose two) A. Infrastructure and network services are the basis for user services. B. A Cisco Borderless Network is based on a common network infrastructure. C. Routers and switches provide transport services and operate at Layer 4 of the Cisco Borderless Network Architecture. D. A Cisco Borderless Network Architecture provides cloud services. E. User services are not part of the Cisco Borderless Network Architecture.
answer

AB
question

Which three statements correctly describe the Cisco router portfolio? (Choose three) A. The Cisco 800 Series Integrated Services Router family provides data storage for larger offices. B. The Cisco 1900 Series Integrated Services Router family provides cloud services for small offices. C. The Cisco 1900 Series Integrated Services Router family provides a modular solution small offices. D. The Cisco 800 Series Integrated Services Router family includes 3G WAN options. E. The Cisco 2900 Series Integrated Services Router family provides interactive media services and service virtualization of midrange deployments. F. The Cisco 2900 Series Integrated Services Router family provides TelePresence services.
answer

CDF
question

Which two of these Catalyst switch series are typically deployed in the distribution layer? (Choose two) A. Nexus 7000 Series Switched B. Catalyst Compact Switches C. Catalyst 3000 Series Switches D. Catalyst 4500 Series Switches E. Catalyst 6500 Series Switches
answer

CD
question

What are the two benefits of the “One Policy” approach in the Cisco Unified Access solution? (Choose two) A. Single management platform B. Unified control over who, what, when, where, and how uses the network C. Best in class WLAN and LAN switching D. Consistent access control across location and platforms E. Best in class routing
answer

BD
question

Which two Cisco products can demonstrate the “One Policy” approach in the Cisco Unified Access solution? (Choose two) A. Cisco WAAS B. Catalyst 6500 Series Switch C. Cisco Identity Services Engine D. Nexus 5000 Series Switch E. Cisco AnyConnect
answer

CE
question

Which two of the following are recommended minimum required building blocks for a Cisco midmarket BYOD solution? (Chose two) A. Cisco wireless LAN controller B. Catalyst 4500-X series Switch C. Cisco ASR 100 Series Router D. Cisco Aironet Access Point E. Cisco WAAS appliance
answer

AD
question

Which three services can be provided by Cisco ISR G2 access routers? (Choose three) A. IP telephony B. integrated video services C. firewalling D. NX-OS-based services E. video control unit services F. Cisco WAAS engine
answer

ABC
question

Which three are important market drivers for WAN optimization? (Choose three) A. eliminate the need for backup connections B. acceleration of applications C. optimization of bandwidth D. offer value-added, optimized application services E. reduced need for cloud access
answer

BCD
question

Which two are good options for selling Cisco WAAS during a router refresh at branches? (Choose two) A. Cisco vWAAS on Cisco ISR G2 is a solution to optimize services consolidation. B. Cisco WAAS Mobile on Cisco ISR G2 is an effective solutions to achieve application acceleration. C. Cisco WAAS Express is a cost-effective solution to optimize bandwidth D. Cisco WAAS on Cisco SRE is a good solution to optimize application performance.
answer

CD
question

About 50 percent of the installed based of Cisco routers are reaching end of service or end of life. As a result about 4 million units are expected to be replaced. What are the four strongest arguments to pre-empt competitive attacks? (Choose four) A. lower cost B. service integration C. quality of Cisco software and support D. long investment cycles E. transparency of solutions F. free long-term financing
answer

BCDE
question

Which three of these vendors are the strongest competitors to Cisco in the routing market? (Choose three) A. Extreme Networks B. Huawei C. Juniper D. Riverbed Technology E. HP F. Brocade
answer

CEF
question

Which two are switch security features that enable a secure borderless network? (Choose two) A. MPLS B. Cisco AnyConnect VPN C. MACSec D. Security Group Tagging E. SIP trunking
answer

CD
question

Which three are challenges that are related to video deployments that are addressed by borderless network services in Cisco routers and by Cisco MediaNet? (Choose three) A. bandwidth issues B. difficult video performance monitoring C. difficult configuration of new video devices D. intermittent broadcast signal E. Lack of MACSec support on remote video terminals F. Lack of high-definition video terminals
answer

ABC
question

Which of these statements about Cisco WAAS is true? A. Cisco WAAS Mobile has the same features as Cisco WAAS and differs only in performance. B. Cisco WAAS Express can run Simultaneously with CiscoUnity Express on the same Cisco SRE. C. Cisco vWAAS can be implemented on and Cisco ISR routers. D. Cisco WAAS Express is integrated into Cisco IOS.
answer

D
question

What are two foundational principals of Cisco SecureX Architecture? (Choose two) A. network management B. high bandwidth switching C. context-aware security enforcement D. virtual office management E. wireless network intelligence F. Context-aware policy G. bandwidth optimization
answer

CF
question

Which two of the following are driving factors for implementing an open and secure customer network? (Choose two) A. the need to access Internet and cloud-based services from within the customer network B. the need to decrease database backup duration C. the need to increase corporate LAN bandwidth D. the need to access corporate applications from remote locations E. the need to reduce corporate network carbon footprint
answer

AD
question

What is the primary security requirement to allow access to social media and collaboration? A. protection of network devices B. prevent remote access C. enabling BYOD D. authorizing content use
answer

D
question

What are three major solution areas of Cisco SecureX Architecture? (Choose three) A. secure network and branch B. secure access C. secure mobility D. blade computing E. network management F. application virtualization
answer

ABC
question

Which one of these actions is the best way to resolve security challenges in borderless networks? A. Upgrade all existing security products in the network. B. Identify the vulnerabilities of only newly deployed services. C. Identify the vulnerabilities if only newly deployed network devices. D. Migrate to an architectural approach to security.
answer

D
question

Which two are advantages of Cisco Prime LAN Management Solutions? (Choose two) A. It is bundled with any Cisco ISR G2 or Cisco ASR purchase. B. It includes Cisco Borderless Networks service work centers. C. It includes Cisco WAAS licenses. D. It includes WAN optimization features. E. It provides complete life-cycle management.
answer

BE
question

Which three operational attributes apply to Cisco Prime for Enterprise? (Choose three) A. integrated Cisco AnyConnect VPN B. support for day zero attacks C. integrated Cisco best practices D. available as a physical and virtual appliance E. complete life-cycle management F. smart phone support
answer

CDE
question

Which two of these items are components of the Cisco Prime Infrastructure? (Choose two) A. Cisco Prime Network Control System B. Cisco Prime Security Manager C. Cisco Prime UCS Manager D. Cisco Prime Voice Manager E. Cisco Prime LAN Management Solution F. Cisco Prime Access Manager
answer

AE
question

Which statement best describes total cost of ownership (TCO)? A. TCO is the same as the sum of all capital expenditures. B. TCO consists of direct costs (CapEx) and indirect costs such as labor and training. C. TCO also includes competitive advantage and business growth. TCO is relevant to the finance manager only.
answer

B
question

Which statement is true regarding TCO calculations that an account manager prepares for the customer? A. Different stakeholders always have the same expectations regarding the TCO calculation. B. Cisco Capital financing should not be presented to the customer. C. Non-measurable business benefits should never be presented to the customer. D. TCO calculation should emphasize Cisco strategic values including support and current market transitions.
answer

D
question

Which statement is correct about Cisco Validated Designs? A. Cisco Validated Designs consist of systems that are designed, tested, and documented to facilitate and improve customer deployments. B Cisco Validated Designs do not support any designs that include third-party devices. C Cisco Smart Business Architecture guides are called Cisco Validated Designs. D. SMARTnet provides access to a demonstration lab for each validated design.
answer

A
question

Which statement is true about Cisco Smart Business Architecture? A. Cisco Smart Business Architecture helps you design and quickly deploy a full-service business network. B. Cisco Smart Business Architecture is a set of design guides for highly complex multivendor networks. C. Cisco Smart Business Architecture guides are available only for Borderless and Data Center architectures. D. Cisco Smart Business Architecture guides support all architectures, but do not support any solutions.
answer

A
question

What are two business values of Cisco Validated Design and Cisco Smart Business Architecture? (Choose two) A. cost reduction B. vision C. agility D. strategy E. management
answer

AC

Get instant access to
all materials

Become a Member